2019/2020 |
1.ST | Sa, 24.08.2019, 1.ST | SG SV E.ButtstädtSGSVEB | : | SG FSV 06 Kölleda IISG Kölleda II | 0 : 11 |
|
2.ST | So, 08.09.2019, 2.ST | SG SV Alach II | : | SG SV E.ButtstädtSGSVEB | 3 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Do, 31.10.2019, 4.ST | SG SV E.ButtstädtSGSVEB | : | SG SV Ol. HaßlebenSGSVOLHaßleb | 0 : 4 |
|
2.R | Do, 31.10.2019, 2.R | SG SV E.ButtstädtSGSVEB | : | SG SV Ol. HaßlebenSGSVOLHaßleb | 0 : 4 |
|
7.ST | So, 03.11.2019, 7.ST | SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested | : | SG SV E.ButtstädtSGSVEB | 3 : 1 |
|
2018/2019 |
1.ST | Sa, 18.08.2018, 1.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudested | 0 : 12 |
|
4.ST | So, 16.09.2018, 4.ST | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 18 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 14.10.2018, 2.ST | FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 11 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Mi, 17.10.2018, 5.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 0 : 12 |
|
2.R | Mi, 17.10.2018, 2.R | SpG SV E.ButtstädtSpGSVEB | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 0 : 12 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 20.10.2018, 6.ST | SpG FSV 06 KölledaSpG Kölleda | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 15 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 03.11.2018, 8.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | SpG Alach | 0 : 16 |
|
9.ST | So, 11.11.2018, 9.ST | SpG ESV Lok ErfurtSpGLokErfurt | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 20 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 16.12.2018, 10.ST | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudested | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 12 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 09.03.2019, 11.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal | 0 : 10 |
|
12.ST | So, 17.03.2019, 12.ST | FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt II | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 6 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 23.03.2019, 13.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | 0 : 16 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 30.03.2019, 14.ST | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 10 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 27.04.2019, 3.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt II | 0 : 4 |
|
15.ST | Mi, 08.05.2019, 15.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | SpG FSV 06 KölledaSpG Kölleda | 2 : 11 |
|
2017/2018 |
1.ST | So, 27.08.2017, 1.ST | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | : | SpG SV Empor B.SpGSVEB | 14 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 15.10.2017, 2.ST | SpG SV Empor B.SpGSVEB | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 0 : 12 |
|
9.ST | So, 05.11.2017, 9.ST | SpG FSV 06 KölledaSpG Kölleda | : | SpG SV Empor B.SpGSVEB | 7 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Mi, 11.04.2018, 16.ST | SpG SV Empor B.SpGSVEB | : | Motor GisperslebenGispersleben | 2 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 28.04.2018, 19.ST | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SpG SV Empor B.SpGSVEB | 2 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 12.05.2018, 20.ST | SpG SV Empor B.SpGSVEB | : | SpG FSV 06 KölledaSpG Kölleda | 0 : 8 |
|
21.ST | Fr, 18.05.2018, 21.ST | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | SpG SV Empor B.SpGSVEB | 1 : 4 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 19.05.2018, 10.ST | SpG SV Empor B.SpGSVEB | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 2 : 0 |
|
13.ST | So, 03.06.2018, 13.ST | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | : | SpG SV Empor B.SpGSVEB | 7 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Mi, 06.06.2018, 18.ST | SpG SV Empor B.SpGSVEB | : | SpG WunderslebenSpG Wundersl | 4 : 0 |
|
2016/2017 |
4.ST | Sa, 10.09.2016, 4.ST | Motor GisperslebenGispersleben | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 4 : 3 |
|
5.ST | So, 18.09.2016, 5.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt II | 1 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 01.10.2016, 8.ST | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudested | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 8 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 12.03.2017, 14.ST | SV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 9 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 26.03.2017, 17.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt II | 0 : 4 |
|
10.ST | Mi, 26.04.2017, 10.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | TSG StotternheimStotternheim | 1 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Mi, 24.05.2017, 22.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | 2 : 18 |
|
2015/2016 |
12.ST | So, 13.03.2016, 12.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Mi, 20.04.2016, 10.ST | SpG Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrück | : | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | 2 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Mi, 11.05.2016, 17.ST | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 1 : 4 |
|
14.ST | Di, 17.05.2016, 14.ST | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | : | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | 15 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 28.05.2016, 20.ST | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | : | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | 2 : 4 |
|
21.ST | So, 05.06.2016, 21.ST | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | : | SpG Kindelbrücker SVKindelbrück | 9 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Mi, 08.06.2016, 22.ST | TSG Stotternheim IStotternheim | : | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | 4 : 1 |
|