2017/2018 |
3.ST | So, 03.09.2017, 3.ST | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | : | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03 | 1 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 09.09.2017, 4.ST | FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt II | : | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | 0 : 7 |
|
2.R | So, 24.09.2017, 2.R | SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II | : | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | 4 : 3 n.E. |
|
7.ST | Sa, 28.10.2017, 7.ST | SF Leubingen | : | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | 0 : 3 |
|
12.ST | So, 15.04.2018, 12.ST | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03 | : | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | 1 : 7 |
|
13.ST | So, 22.04.2018, 13.ST | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | : | FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt II | 12 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 29.04.2018, 14.ST | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | : | Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli | 3 : 5 |
|
11.ST | So, 06.05.2018, 11.ST | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | : | SpG Eintracht Erfurt IIIEintr.Erfurt III | 16 : 0 |
|
16.ST | So, 27.05.2018, 16.ST | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | : | SF Leubingen | 7 : 1 |
|
17.ST | So, 10.06.2018, 17.ST | SG Union RastenbergRastenberg | : | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | 0 : 5 |
|
2016/2017 |
1.ST | So, 28.08.2016, 1.ST | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | : | SpG RW WunderslebenWundersleben | 0 : 7 |
|
6.ST | So, 25.09.2016, 6.ST | Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli | : | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | 1 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Mi, 05.04.2017, 9.ST | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | : | SF Leubingen | 3 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 23.04.2017, 13.ST | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | : | SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudested | 1 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 30.04.2017, 10.ST | SpG RW WunderslebenWundersleben | : | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | 1 : 6 |
|
17.ST | So, 14.05.2017, 17.ST | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | : | FSV Sömmerda II | 0 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 18.ST | SF Leubingen | : | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | 6 : 0 |
|
2015/2016 |
19.ST | So, 08.05.2016, 19.ST | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | : | Motor GisperslebenGispersleben | 0 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Mi, 11.05.2016, 17.ST | SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt | : | SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach | 1 : 4 |
|